参数资料
型号: FL-3525-SBS
厂商: Optoway Technology Inc.
英文描述: 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
中文描述: 1310 nm激光二极管模块致冷量子阱,计划生育与插座劳工处
文件页数: 1/2页
文件大小: 141K
代理商: FL-3525-SBS
Optoway
FL-3500
********************************************************************************************************************************************************
1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES FL-3500 SERIES
UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
*******************************************************************************************************************************************************
OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC.
No
.3
8, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
Tel: 886-3-5979798 Fax:886-3-5979737
e-mail: sales@optoway.com.tw http: // www.optoway.com.tw 7/1/2002 V1.0
*******************************************************************************************************************************************************
FEATURES
2
1310 nm typical emission wavelength
2
High reliability, long operation life
2
High temperature operation without active cooling
2
Build-in InGaAs monitor
APPLICATION
Trunk Line, FitL
DESCRIPTION
FL-3500 series are designed for coupling a single mode optical fiber with 1310 nm MQW-FP uncooled
laser diode. FL-3500 series are the best kits as light sources for telecom and datacom applications.
ELECTRICAL AND OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS (T
C
=25
°
C)
Symbol
Parameter
Test Conditions
Min.
Typ.
Max.
Unit
I
th
Threshold Current
CW
12
15
mA
V
OP
Operating Voltage
CW, I
F
=Ith+20mA
1.2
1.5
V
P
f
Optical Output Power
Part No:FL-350X
FL-351X
FL-352X
FL-353X
Center Wavelength
CW, I
F
=Ith+20mA
0.2
0.5
1.0
2.0
1290
-
-
-
-
-
-
mW
λ
c
CW, I
th
+20mA
1310
1330
nm
Δλ
Spectral Width
CW, I
th
+20mA, RMS
1
3
nm
t
r
, t
f
Rise And Fall Times
I
F
=I
th
, I
th
+20mA,10~90%
0.3
ns
Δ
P
f
/ P
f
Tracking Error
APC, -40~+85
o
C
-
-
±
1.0
dB
I
m
PD Monitor Current
CW, I
th
+20mA
,V
RD
=1V
100
μ
A
I
D
C
t
PD Dark Current
PD Capacitance
V
RD
=5V
V
RD
=5V, f=1MHz
0.1
15
μ
A
10
pF
ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS (T
C
=25
o
C)
Symbol
Parameter
Ratings
Unit
P
o
Optical Output Power
(350X/351X/352X/353X)
LD Reverse Voltage
0.5/1.0/1.5/3
mW
V
RL
2
V
V
RD
PD Reverse Voltage
10
V
I
FD
PD Forward Current
1.0
mA
T
opr
Operating Temperature
-40~+85
o
C
T
stg
Storage Temperature
-40~+85
o
C
相关PDF资料
PDF描述
FL-3525S-F 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-3525S-FB 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-3525S-FBS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-3525S-FS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-3525-SS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
相关代理商/技术参数
参数描述
FL35A 制造商:Showin Technology Co. Ltd. 功能描述:15DEGREE LENS
FL35SSD 制造商:Panasonic Industrial Company 功能描述:LAMP SUBBING WITH P-FL35SS-D
FL35SS-D 制造商:Panasonic Industrial Company 功能描述:LAMP
FL36W4P7-K120 功能描述:D-Sub混合触点连接器 36 POS PCB PLUG 36W4 32 PIN 4 HOLE RoHS:否 制造商:FCI 触点布置: 位置/触点数量: 安装风格:Through Hole 安装角: 端接类型:Solder
FL37-62P7 制造商:FCT Group 功能描述:
网站地图 yy彩票广东11选5 yy彩票澳洲28 yy彩票PC蛋蛋
太阳城mg游戏 申博游戏亚洲星 sunbet申博代理平台 菲律宾申博开户送88元
澳门圣亚金沙网上娱乐平台 开户送彩金的娱乐登入 足球彩票腾讯分分彩 华夏彩票平台是骗局吗直营网
红中彩票澳洲28 yy彩票手机下注 yy彩票新疆时时彩 yy彩票台湾宾果
yy彩票幸运飞艇 yy彩票江西11选5 yy彩票江西时时彩 yy彩票二分彩
1888DZ.COM 788cw.com 998cw.com 1112939.COM XSB898.COM
8ZZS.COM 968psb.com XSB234.COM 11TGP.COM 999TGP.COM
666TGP.COM 88sbsun.com 758sunbet.com 297PT.COM 398psb.com
1112935.COM S618T.COM XSB385.COM 958psb.com 982XTD.COM